משלוח חינם בהזמנה מעל 199 ₪ | לא אהבת? תחזירי. קראי עוד 

Black_Currant_Benefits

Black Currant Seed Oil - Ribes Nigrum

The black current plant is a thornless shrub of the red currant family. The leaves and berries are used in many products including skin care products.

Products Containing Black Currant Seed Oil (Ribes Nigrum)

We can't find products matching the selection.
WhatsApp Chat WhatsApp Chat